playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Cams

Yuna Mashiro

Also known as:

優菜真白, Yuuna Mashiro
  • Views:
    7 353
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Fukushima Prefecture
  • Astrological Sign:
    Scorpio
  • Birthdate:
    27 October, 1994
  • Age:
    23
  • Career debut year:
    2014
  • Debut age:
    20
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    148 cm (4 ft 10 in)
  • Measurements:
    86G-56-84
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Brown
No comments yet

Yuna Mashiro Videos (8) - Page 1

  

Advertisement