playlist_add technology account-minus account-multiple account-plus arrow-left arrow-right camera cellphone check chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close close-circle-outline content-save delete download earth email-outline facebook-box folder gender-female gender-male gender-male-female heart heart-broken heart-outline home link-variant login logout magnify menu minus pencil pinterest-box plus reddit settings star star-outline television thumb-down thumb-up tumblr twitter-box upload video webcam windows youtube-play local_offer pencil2 woman filter
CategoriesModelsCommunityChannelsPlaylists heart Live Sex Cams

Yuu Haruka

Also known as:

Yu Haruka, はるか悠
  • Views:
    3 351
  • Country:
    Japan
  • City:
    Kanagawa Prefecture
  • Astrological Sign:
    Leo
  • Birthdate:
    15 August, 1986
  • Age:
    31
  • Career debut year:
    2007
  • Debut age:
    21
  • Career status:
    Active
  • Height:
    152 cm (4 ft 12 in)
  • Weight:
    50 kg (110 lbs)
  • Measurements:
    94D-61-79
  • Eye color:
    Brown
  • Hair color:
    Black

Bio

When it comes to sucking cock, Yuu Haruka is a certified professional. She could win any cock sucking contest easily within a few minutes but her life is not all about slobbering over knobs and swallowing cum loads, this beauty also enjoys stamp collecting and is into coin collecting too.
No comments yet

Yuu Haruka Videos (39) - Page 1

  
Best homemade Teens, POV xxx scene
0%
16:54
Amazing homemade Group Sex, Blowjob sex clip
73%
48:46
Horny amateur Solo Girl, Blowjob sex clip
0%
33:41
Best amateur Compilation, POV xxx video
0%
8:17
Fabulous amateur Teens, Stockings xxx scene
100%
15:47
Yuu Haruka blows and fucks until exhaustion
100%
12:17
Naughty masturbation with petite Yuu Haruka
100%
12:17
Dirty porn play with big tits milf Yuu Haruka
100%
12:17
Demolishing anal stimulation for Yuu Haruka
100%
12:17
Yuu Haruka in Gallons Of Goo SceneHD
88%
7:51
Yuu Haruka in Gallons Of Goo Scene
18 067 Views2 years ago
Yuu Haruka in Anal & Vaginal Creampie SceneHD
90%
7:51
JavOnDemand Video: Yuu Haruka Part 2HD
92%
5:01
JavOnDemand Video: Yuu Haruka Part 3HD
100%
4:51
JavOnDemand Video: Yuu Haruka Part 4HD
73%
4:29
JavOnDemand Video: Yuu Haruka Part 1HD
0%
5:05

Advertisement